Veteran Specific QPR After Action Report (AAR)

AAR QPR Vet to Vet TN 20190809

AAR QPR Vet to Vet TN 20190808

AAR QPR Vet to Vet TN 20190806

AAR QPR Vet to Vet TN 20190731

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190725

AAR QPR Helen Ross McNabb Military Services Center 20190724

AAR Smoky Mountain Hospice 07222019 James Yeary

AAR Smoky Mountain Hospice 20190715 James Yeary

AAR V2V 20190708

AAR Craft Memorial Church 20190703

AAR Smoky Mountain Hospice 20190627 James Yeary

AAR Smoky Mountain Hospice 20190625 pm class James Yeary

AAR-Smoky Mountain Hospice 20190625 am class James Yeary

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190627

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190530

AAR QPR 20190516 Gatekeeper Instructor class

AAR QPR UT Hospice of Morristown 20190515

AAR QPR Blairland Baptist Church 20190426

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190425

AAR QPR Peninsula Hospital 20190423

AAR Loudon County Sheriff Office 20190325 Ron-Huston

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190328

AAR Haven House 20190313 Peters

AAR True Purpose 2190303-Al-North

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20190228

AAR Carpetbag Theatre 20190213

AAR QPR Spartan Alliance 20190202

AAR QPR William Blount High School  20190122

AAR QPR Peninsula Hospital 20190122

AAR-QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20181227

AAR QPR Avalon Hospice of Knoxville 20181210

AAR-QPR-Cornerstone-of-Recovery-20181206

AAR QPR Fort Sanders Ethics Conference 20181018

AAR QPR Rio Revolution CR 20180925

AAR QPR Gatekeeper Metro United Way 091029018

QPR  Metro United Way evaluation 20180914

AAR QPR Caris 20180807

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20171130

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20171026

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20170928

AAR QPR Christ Presbyterian Church 20170924

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20170831

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20170727

AAR QPR Cornerstone of Recovery 20170629

AAR QPR UT Medical Center 20170510

AAR QPR Covenant Homecare Hospice 20161208